T – 1891

Tangen Martha, domestic O J Qualley.

Targesen Ole, res e s Western Ave 3 n of Kennedy.

Tatro Joseph, bds 9th s e cor South Ave.

Thomas Rev Cyrus, res n s Kennedy 2 e of 8th.

Thompson Alexander, bds Exchange Hotel.

Thompson Bros (Wm Jr, John and George J), Ice Dealers Kennedy n e cor 5th.

Thompson Edward A, clk Wm Vachon, bds w s 7th 1 n of Garroway.

Thompson George, clk, res w s 7th 1 n of Garroway.

Thompson George J (Thompson Bros), Kennedy n e cor 5th.

Thompson Hans, bartndr Elstad & Bjerk, res n s Main 3 w of 4th.

Thompson John, saloon 1st n w cor Ridge Ave, res same.

Thompson John (Thompson Bros), bds Kennedy n e cor 5th.

Thompson Julia, domestic J H Hanson.

Thompson Maggie, waitress Jay Cooke House.

Thompson Mary, domestic L M Anderson.

Thompson Thomas, bartndr John Thompson, bds same.

Thompson Wm, res Kennedy n e cor 5th.

Thompson Wm Jr (Thompson Bros), bds Kennedy n e cor 5th.

Thoresen John, mason, res e s 4th 2 s of William.

Thoresen Mary (wid Thore), bds e s 4th 2 s of William.

Thorstensen Olof, clk Jay Cooke House.

Thursen Andrew, lab, res w s 1st 2 n of Garland.

Tidman Knute, mach Anderson Bros, res Garroway n e cor Grove.

Tillotson Fred L, foreman Moorhead News, res w s 6th 2 n of Garroway.

Tillotson Wm R (Burnham & Tillotson), res 4th n w cor William.

Tilseth Halvor, bricklayer, res Conie Ave n e cor 10th.

Tisdel John, lab, bds e s 1st 2 n of Ridge Ave.

Titus B Lowerre, Insurance and Loans Kiefer blk, res w s Ridge Ave 1 n of South Ave.

Titus Daniel, Real Estate and Loans First Natl Bank blk, res 5th n w cor Barlow.

Titus Miss Rosalie H, bds 5th n w cor Barlow.

Titus Wm D, reporter Moorhead News, bds 5th n w cor Barlow.

Tonnesen Carl J, lab, bds w s 4th 1 s of Garland.

Tonning Rasmus, carp, res w s Grove 3 s of Douglas.

Tonsager Carl, blksmith w s 4th 5 n of Kennedy. bds 1st s w cor Kennedy.

Torgeson Agnes (wid August), res n s Kennedy 3 w of 4th.

Torgerson James, lab, bds e s 1st 1 s of Kennedy.

Torgerson Samuel (Peterson & Torgerson), res w s 4th 2 s of William.

Torgerson Miss Signe (Torgerson & Co), bds Hansen blk.

Torgerson & Co (Signe Torgerson, Nettie E Bergland), dressmakers Hansen blk.

Torp Soren, lab, bds e s 1st 1 s of Kennedy.

Torrance Thura L (wid Robert), milliner ss Front 2 e of 4th, res same.

Turkington George, farmer, bds Ole Erickson.

Tuvaas Louis, carp, res w s Grove 2 s of Douglas.

Tveten Gjermund (Nelson, Tveten & Seburg), res w s 13th 1 n of James.

Tweeton Ole G, tailor n s Front 4 e of 5th, bds Erickson House.

Tweten Olaus O, res e s 4th 3 s of James.

Comments are closed.